Παιδικό Πρόγραμμα & Αποτελέσματα

1ος Γύρος

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ολυμπιονίκης………………….96-32
Ανάληψη – ΑΕΒΔ…………………………………………66-47
Ν.Α.Νίκης – Σκιάθος…………………………………(Αναβολή)
BCVolos – Τιτάνες Aλμυρού…………………………42-58
Γ.Σ. Βόλου-Αιολικός…………………………………….58-68


2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Τιτάνες Aλμυρού – Γ.Σ. Βόλου………………………64-45
Ολυμπιονίκης – BCVolos………………………………33-103
ΑΕΒΔ – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου…………………………..47-69
Σκιάθος – Ανάληψη………………………………….(23/11/2017)
Αιολικός – Ν.Α.Νίκης ………………………………….82-35

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
18/11/2017 12:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ        ΓΣΒ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ
18/11/2017 13:15 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ        ΒC ΒΟΛΟΣ-ΑΕΒΔ
18/11/2017  11:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.- ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
18/11/2017  09:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ             ANAΛΗΨΗ-ΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΣ
19/11/2017 15:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ      ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ- ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
25/11/2017 19:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                   ΑΕΒΔ-ΓΣΒ
26/11/2017 12:30 ΚΛ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ                   ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ-ΒC
25/11/2017 12:30 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                  Ν.Α. ΝΙΚΗΣ-OΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
25/11/2017 09:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ- ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
25/11/2017 08:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ- ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜ.

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
3/12/2017  15:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ          ΓΣΒ- ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
3/12/2017 17:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ           ΒC ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΣ
2/12/2017 12:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.- ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
3/12/2017 10:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3/12/2017 10:00 ΚΛ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ     ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ –ΑΕΒΔ
 
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
09/12/2017  15:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ             Ν.Α. ΝΙΚΗΣ – ΓΣΒ
10/12/2017  11:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ              ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ-BC BOΛOY
09/12/2017  12:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.-ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
10/12/2017 12:30 ΚΛ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ     ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ-ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
10/12/2017 09:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ               ΑΕΒΔ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
17/12/2017 10:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ         ΓΣΒ   – ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
16/12/2017 12:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ         ΒC ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β
16/12/201715:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                   ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕΒΔ
16/12/2017 10:00 ΚΛ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ    ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ-ΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΣ
17/12/2017 12:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ-ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
13/01/2018 12:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.-  ΓΣΒ
14/01/2018 14:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ    ΒC ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
13/01/2018 09:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ            ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ-ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
13/01/2018 15:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ             Ν.Α. ΝΙΚΗΣ  –  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ
14/01/2018 12:30  ΚΛ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ            ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ-ΑΕΒΔ
 
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
21/01/2018 14:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ             ΓΣΒ –ΒC ΒΟΛΟΥ
21/01/2018 13:30 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                  AIOΛΙΚΟΣ-ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
20/01/2017  10:00 ΚΛ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ     ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β
21/01/2018 16:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠ             ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ  -ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
20/012018 15:00 ΚΛ. Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ                      ΑΕΒΔ-ΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΣ